県U-13リーグ (2nd_stage)

2022
順位表
Group A (1部)
Group B (2部)
Group C (2部)
Group D (3部)
Group E (3部)
Group F (3部)
Group G (3部)
Group H (4部)
Group I (4部)
Group J (4部)
Group K (4部)
Group L (4部)
Group M (4部)
Group A
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
6
2
2
0
0
7
1
6
2
4
2
1
1
0
5
4
1
3
3
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
4
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
5
3
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
6
1
2
0
1
1
4
6
-2
7
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
8
0
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
Group B
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
FC湘南JY
>
4
2
1
1
0
7
2
5
2
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
3
4
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
Fスタジオ
>
4
3
1
1
1
3
5
-2
5
FC HORTENCIA
>
3
2
1
0
1
6
4
2
6
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
7
0
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
8
0
2
0
0
2
2
8
-6
Group C
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
JFC FUTURO
>
6
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
2
FC Kanaloa
>
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
3
SCH.FC
>
3
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
4
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
5
SC相模原JY
>
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
6
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
7
横浜FTAR
>
1
2
0
1
1
0
1
-1
8
1
2
0
1
1
0
4
-4
Group D
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
CFG-YOKOHAMA
>
6
2
2
0
0
6
2
4
2
6
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
3
4
2
1
1
0
5
2
3
4
大豆戸FC JY B
>
3
3
1
0
2
3
4
-1
5
3
2
1
0
1
2
4
-2
6
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
7
BANFF横浜
>
0
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
8
0
2
0
0
2
3
7
-4
Group E
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
11
2
9
2
FC.vinculo SAGAMIHARA
>
8
4
2
2
0
2
0
2
3
港北FC
>
7
4
2
1
1
5
4
1
4
横浜栄FC
>
4
2
1
1
0
6
0
6
5
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
>
4
4
1
1
2
4
7
-3
6
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
7
0
2
0
0
2
1
6
-5
8
SFAT伊勢原SCJY
>
0
3
0
0
3
2
11
-9
Group F
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
6
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
2
FC Kanaloa B
>
4
2
1
1
0
5
3
2
3
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
4
3
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
5
FC REGALIA
>
2
2
0
2
0
7
7
0
6
1
1
0
1
0
5
5
0
7
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
8
0
2
0
0
2
1
4
-3
Group G
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
>
7
3
2
1
0
6
3
3
2
6
2
2
0
0
13
2
11
3
FC T.BRUE
>
6
3
2
0
1
5
4
1
4
AC等々力
>
4
3
1
1
1
4
3
1
5
3
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
6
ライオンズSC
>
3
3
1
0
2
2
13
-11
7
FASCINATE JY
>
0
2
0
0
2
4
6
-2
8
0
2
0
0
2
2
5
-3
Group H
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
9
2
7
2
9
4
3
0
1
9
2
7
3
座間FC
>
6
2
2
0
0
7
1
6
4
KAZU SC
>
3
1
1
0
0
9
1
8
5
3
3
1
0
2
5
7
-2
6
3
4
1
0
3
3
13
-10
7
0
2
0
0
2
2
5
-3
8
0
3
0
0
3
0
13
-13
Group I
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
FC CLIO川崎
>
9
3
3
0
0
19
1
18
2
6
2
2
0
0
7
0
7
3
6
3
2
0
1
13
8
5
4
3
2
1
0
1
5
1
4
5
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
6
1
2
0
1
1
1
7
-6
7
1
3
0
1
2
0
10
-10
8
1
4
0
1
3
0
18
-18
Group J
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
3
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
2
3
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
1
0
0
1
1
5
-4
8
0
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
Group K
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
4
2
1
1
0
3
0
3
2
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
3
1
1
0
0
12
0
12
4
3
1
1
0
0
10
0
10
5
3
2
1
0
1
12
1
11
6
ARTH FC
>
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
7
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
8
0
3
0
0
3
0
34
-34
Group L
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
7
3
2
1
0
14
5
9
2
6
2
2
0
0
5
1
4
3
6
2
2
0
0
5
2
3
4
4
2
1
1
0
10
4
6
5
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
>
3
3
1
0
2
4
6
-2
6
0
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
7
FC OFFSIDE JY
>
0
2
0
0
2
3
11
-8
8
FC Nomade
>
0
2
0
0
2
0
10
-10
Group M
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
17
2
15
2
7
3
2
1
0
7
2
5
3
エストレーラFC AZUL
>
7
4
2
1
1
9
7
2
4
3
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
5
FC Fujisawa
>
0
2
0
0
2
1
7
-6
6
0
2
0
0
2
0
10
-10
7
0
3
0
0
3
1
12
-11
Group A
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
6
2
2
0
0
7
1
6
2
4
2
1
1
0
5
4
1
3
3
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
4
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
5
3
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
6
1
2
0
1
1
4
6
-2
7
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
8
0
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
シーガルズ
瀬谷IF
ベルマーレEAST
ベルマーレWEST
バディー横浜
大豆戸
エスペランサ
カルペソール
1
シーガルズ
3–0
4–1
2
瀬谷IF
3–2
2–2
3
ベルマーレEAST
2–3
1–0
4
ベルマーレWEST
1–0
5
バディー横浜
0–1
4–2
6
大豆戸
2–2
2–4
7
エスペランサ
0–3
8
カルペソール
1–4
0–1
2022-11-3(木)
- 00:00
湘南ベルマーレEAST
1 0
バディーJY横浜
2022-11-3(木)
- 00:00
大豆戸FC JY A
2 2
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
2022-11-5(土)
- 00:00
横須賀シーガルズFC
4 1
カルペソール湘南JY
2022-11-13(日)
- 00:00
横須賀シーガルズFC
3 0
エスペランサSCJY
2022-11-13(日)
- 00:00
カルペソール湘南JY
0 1
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2022-11-23(水)
- 00:00
湘南ベルマーレEAST
2 3
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
2022-11-26(土)
- 00:00
大豆戸FC JY A
2 4
バディーJY横浜
カルペソール湘南JY
- -
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
カルペソール湘南JY
- -
バディーJY横浜
湘南ベルマーレWEST
- -
湘南ベルマーレEAST
湘南ベルマーレWEST
- -
エスペランサSCJY
湘南ベルマーレWEST
- -
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
湘南ベルマーレWEST
- -
バディーJY横浜
湘南ベルマーレEAST
- -
エスペランサSCJY
エスペランサSCJY
- -
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
エスペランサSCJY
- -
バディーJY横浜
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
- -
バディーJY横浜
横須賀シーガルズFC
- -
大豆戸FC JY A
横須賀シーガルズFC
- -
湘南ベルマーレWEST
横須賀シーガルズFC
- -
湘南ベルマーレEAST
横須賀シーガルズFC
- -
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
横須賀シーガルズFC
- -
バディーJY横浜
大豆戸FC JY A
- -
カルペソール湘南JY
大豆戸FC JY A
- -
湘南ベルマーレWEST
大豆戸FC JY A
- -
湘南ベルマーレEAST
大豆戸FC JY A
- -
エスペランサSCJY
カルペソール湘南JY
- -
湘南ベルマーレEAST
カルペソール湘南JY
- -
エスペランサSCJY
Group B
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
FC湘南JY
>
4
2
1
1
0
7
2
5
2
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
3
4
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
Fスタジオ
>
4
3
1
1
1
3
5
-2
5
FC HORTENCIA
>
3
2
1
0
1
6
4
2
6
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
7
0
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
8
0
2
0
0
2
2
8
-6
FC湘南
厚木DREAMS
川崎CHAMP
Fスタジオ
HORTENCIA
秦野
シュート
LONDRINA
1
FC湘南
1–1
6–1
2
厚木DREAMS
1–1
1–0
3
川崎CHAMP
0–0
3–2
4
Fスタジオ
0–0
1–4
2–1
5
HORTENCIA
2–3
4–1
6
秦野
2–1
7
シュート
0–1
1–2
8
LONDRINA
1–6
1–2
2022-11-3(木)
- 00:00
シュートJrユースFC
1 2
秦野FC
2022-11-5(土)
- 00:00
FC川崎CHAMP JY
0 0
Fスタジオ
2022-11-5(土)
- 00:00
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
1 6
FC湘南JY
2022-11-13(日)
- 00:00
FC厚木JY DREAMS
1 1
FC湘南JY
2022-11-13(日)
- 00:00
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
1 2
Fスタジオ
2022-11-23(水)
- 00:00
FC HORTENCIA
2 3
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2022-11-26(土)
- 00:00
FC HORTENCIA
4 1
Fスタジオ
2022-11-26(土)
- 00:00
シュートJrユースFC
0 1
FC厚木JY DREAMS
FC HORTENCIA
- -
シュートJrユースFC
FC HORTENCIA
- -
FC厚木JY DREAMS
FC HORTENCIA
- -
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
FC HORTENCIA
- -
FC湘南JY
FC HORTENCIA
- -
秦野FC
シュートJrユースFC
- -
FC川崎CHAMP JY
シュートJrユースFC
- -
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
シュートJrユースFC
- -
Fスタジオ
シュートJrユースFC
- -
FC湘南JY
FC厚木JY DREAMS
- -
FC川崎CHAMP JY
FC厚木JY DREAMS
- -
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
FC厚木JY DREAMS
- -
Fスタジオ
FC厚木JY DREAMS
- -
秦野FC
FC川崎CHAMP JY
- -
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
FC川崎CHAMP JY
- -
FC湘南JY
FC川崎CHAMP JY
- -
秦野FC
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
- -
秦野FC
Fスタジオ
- -
FC湘南JY
Fスタジオ
- -
秦野FC
FC湘南JY
- -
秦野FC
Group C
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
JFC FUTURO
>
6
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
2
FC Kanaloa
>
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
3
SCH.FC
>
3
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
4
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
5
SC相模原JY
>
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
6
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
7
横浜FTAR
>
1
2
0
1
1
0
1
-1
8
1
2
0
1
1
0
4
-4
FUTURO
Kanaloa
SCH.FC
横浜FC鶴見
SC相模原
SUERTE
横浜FTAR
テアトロ
1
FUTURO
2–0
2–1
2
Kanaloa
2–1
0–0
3
SCH.FC
0–2
4–0
4
横浜FC鶴見
1–2
1–0
5
SC相模原
1–1
0–0
6
SUERTE
1–2
1–1
7
横浜FTAR
0–1
0–0
8
テアトロ
0–0
0–4
2022-11-3(木)
- 00:00
FC Kanaloa
0 0
クラブテアトロJY
2022-11-5(土)
- 00:00
SCH.FC
0 2
JFC FUTURO
2022-11-5(土)
- 00:00
SC相模原JY
1 1
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
2022-11-6(日)
- 00:00
横浜FC鶴見JY
1 0
横浜FTAR
2022-11-13(日)
- 00:00
FC Kanaloa
2 1
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
2022-11-20(日)
- 00:00
横浜FC鶴見JY
1 2
JFC FUTURO
2022-11-26(土)
- 00:00
クラブテアトロJY
0 4
SCH.FC
2022-11-26(土)
- 00:00
SC相模原JY
0 0
横浜FTAR
横浜FC鶴見JY
- -
FC Kanaloa
横浜FC鶴見JY
- -
クラブテアトロJY
横浜FC鶴見JY
- -
SCH.FC
横浜FC鶴見JY
- -
SC相模原JY
横浜FC鶴見JY
- -
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
FC Kanaloa
- -
SCH.FC
FC Kanaloa
- -
SC相模原JY
FC Kanaloa
- -
横浜FTAR
FC Kanaloa
- -
JFC FUTURO
クラブテアトロJY
- -
SC相模原JY
クラブテアトロJY
- -
横浜FTAR
クラブテアトロJY
- -
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
クラブテアトロJY
- -
JFC FUTURO
SCH.FC
- -
SC相模原JY
SCH.FC
- -
横浜FTAR
SCH.FC
- -
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
SC相模原JY
- -
JFC FUTURO
横浜FTAR
- -
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
横浜FTAR
- -
JFC FUTURO
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
- -
JFC FUTURO
Group D
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
CFG-YOKOHAMA
>
6
2
2
0
0
6
2
4
2
6
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
3
4
2
1
1
0
5
2
3
4
大豆戸FC JY B
>
3
3
1
0
2
3
4
-1
5
3
2
1
0
1
2
4
-2
6
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
7
BANFF横浜
>
0
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
8
0
2
0
0
2
3
7
-4
CFG
シーガルズ セカンド
バディー横浜 2nd
大豆戸B
いさま
ASAHI
BANFF
厚木MELLIZO
1
CFG
1–0
5–2
2
シーガルズ セカンド
2–1
1–0
3
バディー横浜 2nd
3–0
2–2
4
大豆戸B
0–1
1–2
2–1
5
いさま
0–3
2–1
6
ASAHI
2–2
7
BANFF
0–1
1–2
8
厚木MELLIZO
2–5
1–2
2022-11-3(木)
- 10:20
バディーJY横浜 2nd
3 0
VidaSCいさまJY
2022-11-3(木)
- 17:15
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
2 1
大豆戸FC JY B
2022-11-5(土)
- 17:30
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
1 0
BANFF横浜
2022-11-6(日)
- 11:30
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
1 2
VidaSCいさまJY
2022-11-13(日)
- 09:00
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2 5
CFG-YOKOHAMA
2022-11-20(日)
- 10:00
CFG-YOKOHAMA
1 0
大豆戸FC JY B
2022-11-26(土)
- 13:15
バディーJY横浜 2nd
2 2
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
2022-12-26(月)
- 11:45
BANFF横浜
1 2
大豆戸FC JY B
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
- -
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
- -
バディーJY横浜 2nd
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
- -
BANFF横浜
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
- -
大豆戸FC JY B
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
- -
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
- -
バディーJY横浜 2nd
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
- -
CFG-YOKOHAMA
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
- -
VidaSCいさまJY
横須賀シーガルズFC セカンド
- -
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
バディーJY横浜 2nd
- -
CFG-YOKOHAMA
バディーJY横浜 2nd
- -
BANFF横浜
バディーJY横浜 2nd
- -
大豆戸FC JY B
CFG-YOKOHAMA
- -
BANFF横浜
CFG-YOKOHAMA
- -
VidaSCいさまJY
CFG-YOKOHAMA
- -
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
BANFF横浜
- -
VidaSCいさまJY
BANFF横浜
- -
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
大豆戸FC JY B
- -
VidaSCいさまJY
大豆戸FC JY B
- -
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
VidaSCいさまJY
- -
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
Group E
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
9
3
3
0
0
11
2
9
2
FC.vinculo SAGAMIHARA
>
8
4
2
2
0
2
0
2
3
港北FC
>
7
4
2
1
1
5
4
1
4
横浜栄FC
>
4
2
1
1
0
6
0
6
5
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
>
4
4
1
1
2
4
7
-3
6
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
7
0
2
0
0
2
1
6
-5
8
SFAT伊勢原SCJY
>
0
3
0
0
3
2
11
-9
和光
vinculo
港北
横浜栄
LEOVISTA
リーブレ
川崎市立西中原中
SFAT伊勢原
1
和光
4–0
3–2
4–0
2
vinculo
1–0
0–0
1–0
0–0
3
港北
0–1
1–1
2–1
2–1
4
横浜栄
0–0
6–0
5
LEOVISTA
0–4
0–1
1–1
3–1
6
リーブレ
2–3
0–0
7
川崎市立西中原中
0–4
1–2
8
SFAT伊勢原
1–2
0–6
1–3
2022-11-3(木)
- 09:10
港北FC
2 1
SFAT伊勢原SCJY
2022-11-5(土)
- 13:10
横浜栄FC
6 0
SFAT伊勢原SCJY
2022-11-5(土)
- 14:25
港北FC
2 1
川崎市立西中原中学校
2022-11-6(日)
- 10:15
湘南リーヴレ・エスチーロJY
2 3
和光ユナイテッド川崎FC
2022-11-6(日)
- 11:30
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
0 1
FC.vinculo SAGAMIHARA
2022-11-13(日)
- 10:15
和光ユナイテッド川崎FC
4 0
川崎市立西中原中学校
2022-11-13(日)
- 11:10
湘南リーヴレ・エスチーロJY
0 0
FC.vinculo SAGAMIHARA
2022-11-13(日)
- 11:30
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
3 1
SFAT伊勢原SCJY
2022-11-20(日)
- 10:15
横浜栄FC
0 0
FC.vinculo SAGAMIHARA
2022-11-20(日)
- 11:30
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
1 1
港北FC
2022-11-26(土)
- 14:20
港北FC
0 1
FC.vinculo SAGAMIHARA
2022-11-26(土)
- 15:40
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
0 4
和光ユナイテッド川崎FC