高円宮杯JFA全日本U-15神奈川県大会

2022
対戦表
トーナメント
3位決定戦
決勝
大豆戸FC JY
4 1
バディーJY横浜
準決勝
Fスタジオ
2 2
大豆戸FC JY
横浜FCジュニアユース戸塚
2 3
バディーJY横浜
準々決勝
横須賀シーガルズFC
1 1
Fスタジオ
大豆戸FC JY
4 2
和光ユナイテッド川崎FC
SCH.FC
1 3
横浜FCジュニアユース戸塚
FC川崎CHAMP JY
1 2
バディーJY横浜
3回戦
横須賀シーガルズFC
5 3
FC Kanaloa
Fスタジオ
1 0
クラブテアトロJY
FCパルピターレJrユース
0 2
大豆戸FC JY
和光ユナイテッド川崎FC
0 0
藤沢市立鵠沼中学校
桐光学園中学校
2 6
SCH.FC
横浜FC鶴見JY
2 2
横浜FCジュニアユース戸塚
FC川崎CHAMP JY
4 0
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
0 4
バディーJY横浜
2回戦
横須賀シーガルズFC
1 0
海老名FC
SC相模原JY
2 3
FC Kanaloa
Fスタジオ
2 1
FC湘南JY
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
2 2
クラブテアトロJY
シュートJrユースFC
0 1
FCパルピターレJrユース
横浜ジュニオールJY
0 2
大豆戸FC JY
和光ユナイテッド川崎FC
1 1
湘南ベルマーレWEST
GEO-X FC
0 3
藤沢市立鵠沼中学校
桐光学園中学校
1 1
ライオンズSC
AC等々力
1 1
SCH.FC
横浜FC鶴見JY
4 0
AZ FC エスペランサ
FC.vinculo SAGAMIHARA
0 0
横浜FCジュニアユース戸塚
FC川崎CHAMP JY
1 0
FC ヴィアージャ
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
0 0
カルペソール湘南JY
エスペランサSCJY
2 2
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
VidaSCいさまJY
0 11
バディーJY横浜
1回戦
港北FC
0 2
SC相模原JY
湘南リーヴレ・エスチーロJY
0 1
FC Kanaloa
Fスタジオ
1 0
FC厚木JY DREAMS
横浜市立市ヶ尾中学校
0 2
FC湘南JY
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
1 5
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
足柄FC
1 2
クラブテアトロJY
シュートJrユースFC
6 2
FASCINATE JY
リーベルプントFC
0 11
FCパルピターレJrユース
横浜ジュニオールJY
3 0
はやぶさイレブンジュニアユース
相模原みどり
0 3
大豆戸FC JY
和光ユナイテッド川崎FC
1 0
パラムンドフッチボウクルービ
湘南ベルマーレWEST
3 1
FCグラシア相模原
GEO-X FC
3 2
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
横浜栄FC
0 1
ライオンズSC
JFC FUTURO SAGAMI
0 5
AC等々力
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
0 2
SCH.FC
横浜FC鶴見JY
6 0
大和Seele S.V.
AZ FC エスペランサ
2 1
FC HORTENCIA
FC.vinculo SAGAMIHARA
7 2
esporte藤沢
秦野FC
0 5
横浜FCジュニアユース戸塚
FC川崎CHAMP JY
3 0
FCコラソン・インファンチル
FC ヴィアージャ
7 0
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
3 4
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
0 7
カルペソール湘南JY
エスペランサSCJY
1 0
Y.S.C.C.
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
1 1
JFC FUTURO
VidaSCいさまJY
3 0
横浜GSFC
show in full screen
1回戦
club logo
シーガルズ
club logo
海老名
club logo
港北
club logo
SC相模原
0
2
club logo
リーブレ
club logo
Kanaloa
0
1
club logo
Fスタジオ
club logo
厚木DREAMS
1
0
club logo
横浜市立市ヶ尾中
club logo
FC湘南
0
2
club logo
厚木MELLIZO
club logo
瀬谷IF
1
5
club logo
足柄
club logo
テアトロ
1
2
club logo
シュート
club logo
FASCINATE
6
2
club logo
リーベルプント
club logo
パルピターレ
0
11
club logo
横浜ジュニオール
club logo
はやぶさ
3
0
club logo
相模原みどり
club logo
大豆戸FC
0
3
club logo
和光
club logo
パラムンド
1
0
club logo
ベルマーレWEST
club logo
グラシア
3
1
club logo
GEO-X
club logo
T.BLUE
3
2
club logo
藤沢市立鵠沼中
club logo
桐光学園中
club logo
横浜栄
club logo
ライオンズ
0
1
club logo
FUTURO SAGAMI
club logo
等々力
0
5
club logo
LONDRINA
club logo
SCH.FC
0
2
club logo
横浜FC鶴見
club logo
Seele
6
0
club logo
AZ
club logo
HORTENCIA
2
1
club logo
vinculo
club logo
esporte
7
2
club logo
秦野
club logo
横浜FC戸塚
0
5
club logo
川崎CHAMP
club logo
コラソン
3
0
club logo
ヴィアージャ
club logo
Atraence
7
0
club logo
LEOVISTA
club logo
ASAHI
3
4
club logo
ミラオーネ
club logo
カルペソール
0
7
club logo
エスペランサ
club logo
Y.S.C.C.
1
0
club logo
AIVANCE
club logo
FUTURO
1(5)
1(4)
club logo
いさま
club logo
横浜GS
3
0
club logo
バディー横浜
2回戦
club logo
シーガルズ
club logo
海老名
1
0
club logo
SC相模原
club logo
Kanaloa
2
3
club logo
Fスタジオ
club logo
FC湘南
2
1
club logo
瀬谷IF
club logo
テアトロ
2(3)
2(4)
club logo
シュート
club logo
パルピターレ
0
1
club logo
横浜ジュニオール
club logo
大豆戸FC
0
2
club logo
和光
club logo
ベルマーレWEST
1(7)
1(6)
club logo
GEO-X
club logo
藤沢市立鵠沼中
0
3
club logo
桐光学園中
club logo
ライオンズ
1(11)
1(10)
club logo
等々力
club logo
SCH.FC
1(3)
1(4)
club logo
横浜FC鶴見
club logo
AZ
4
0
club logo
vinculo
club logo
横浜FC戸塚
0(2)
0(4)
club logo
川崎CHAMP
club logo
ヴィアージャ
1
0
club logo
ASAHI
club logo
カルペソール
0(4)
0(3)
club logo
エスペランサ
club logo
AIVANCE
2(4)
2(5)
club logo
いさま
club logo
バディー横浜
0
11
3回戦
club logo
シーガルズ
club logo
Kanaloa
5
3
club logo
Fスタジオ
club logo
テアトロ
1
0
club logo
パルピターレ
club logo
大豆戸FC
0
2
club logo
和光
club logo
藤沢市立鵠沼中
0(4)
0(3)
club logo
桐光学園中
club logo
SCH.FC
2
6
club logo
横浜FC鶴見
club logo
横浜FC戸塚
2(4)
2(5)
club logo
川崎CHAMP
club logo
ASAHI
4
0
club logo
AIVANCE
club logo
バディー横浜
0
4
準々決勝
club logo
シーガルズ
club logo
Fスタジオ
1(4)
1(5)
club logo
大豆戸FC
club logo
和光
4
2
club logo
SCH.FC
club logo
横浜FC戸塚
1
3
club logo
川崎CHAMP
club logo
バディー横浜
1
2
準決勝
club logo
Fスタジオ
club logo
大豆戸FC
2(3)
2(4)
club logo
横浜FC戸塚
club logo
バディー横浜
2
3
決勝
club logo
大豆戸FC
club logo
バディー横浜
4
1
Fスタジオ
1 3
横浜FCジュニアユース戸塚
show in full screen
3位決定戦
club logo
Fスタジオ
club logo
横浜FC戸塚
1
3