神奈川県中学校総合体育大会

2022
対戦表
トーナメント表
決勝
2022-8-2(火)
- 10:00
藤沢市立鵠沼中学校
1 1
桐光学園中学校
準決勝
2022-8-1(月)
- 10:00
藤沢市立鵠沼中学校
2 1
藤沢市立羽鳥中学校
2022-8-1(月)
- 12:00
桐光学園中学校
2 0
綾瀬市立綾瀬中学校
準々決勝
2022-7-30(土)
- 09:30
藤沢市立鵠沼中学校
2 1
川崎市立大師中学校
2022-7-30(土)
- 11:20
藤沢市立羽鳥中学校
3 2
相模原市立上溝中学校
2022-7-30(土)
- 09:30
藤沢市立湘洋中学校
0 1
桐光学園中学校
2022-7-30(土)
- 11:20
綾瀬市立綾瀬中学校
2 1
横浜市立美しが丘中学校
2回戦
2022-7-29(金)
- 09:30
藤沢市立鵠沼中学校
2 0
平塚市立大野中学校
2022-7-29(金)
- 11:20
海老名市立今泉中学校
2 4
川崎市立大師中学校
2022-7-29(金)
- 09:30
藤沢市立羽鳥中学校
2 0
横浜市立金沢中学校
2022-7-29(金)
- 11:20
相模原市立上溝中学校
1 0
川崎市立井田中学校
2022-7-29(金)
- 09:30
横浜市立大綱中学校
1 3
藤沢市立湘洋中学校
2022-7-29(金)
- 11:20
桐光学園中学校
3 1
葉山町立葉山中学校
2022-7-29(金)
- 09:30
綾瀬市立綾瀬中学校
1 0
藤沢市立第一中学校
2022-7-29(金)
- 11:20
平塚市立浜岳中学校
0 2
横浜市立美しが丘中学校
1回戦
2022-7-28(木)
- 09:30
藤沢市立鵠沼中学校
2 0
横浜市立市ヶ尾中学校
2022-7-28(木)
- 11:20
横浜市立領家中学校
1 1
平塚市立大野中学校
2022-7-28(木)
- 13:10
小田原市立城北中学校
1 2
海老名市立今泉中学校
2022-7-28(木)
- 15:00
川崎市立大師中学校
3 0
横浜市立旭中学校
2022-7-28(木)
- 09:30
横須賀市立田浦中学校
1 2
藤沢市立羽鳥中学校
2022-7-28(木)
- 11:20
横浜市立金沢中学校
1 0
海老名市立柏ケ谷中学校
2022-7-28(木)
- 13:10
相模原市立上溝中学校
1 1
横浜市立茅ケ崎中学校
2022-7-28(木)
- 15:00
横浜市立松本中学校
1 3
川崎市立井田中学校
2022-7-28(木)
- 09:30
横浜市立大綱中学校
2 1
鎌倉市立御成中学校
2022-7-28(木)
- 11:20
藤沢市立湘洋中学校
6 0
小田原市立白山中学校
2022-7-28(木)
- 13:10
桐光学園中学校
5 0
横浜市立新田中学校
2022-7-28(木)
- 15:00
横浜市立山内中学校
0 3
葉山町立葉山中学校
2022-7-28(木)
- 09:30
綾瀬市立綾瀬中学校
5 2
横浜市立荏田南中学校
2022-7-28(木)
- 11:20
横浜市立富岡東中学校
2 7
藤沢市立第一中学校
2022-7-28(木)
- 13:10
平塚市立浜岳中学校
3 2
川崎市立向丘中学校
2022-7-28(木)
- 15:00
横浜市立美しが丘中学校
1 0
相模原市立谷口中学校
show in full screen
1回戦
club logo
藤沢市立鵠沼中
横浜市立市ヶ尾中
2
0
横浜市立領家中
平塚市立大野中
1(5)
1(6)
小田原市立城北中
海老名市立今泉中
1
2
川崎市立大師中
横浜市立旭中
3
0
横須賀市立田浦中
藤沢市立羽鳥中
1
2
横浜市立金沢中
海老名市立柏ケ谷中
1
0
相模原市立上溝中
横浜市立茅ケ崎中
1(6)
1(5)
横浜市立松本中
川崎市立井田中
1
3
横浜市立大綱中
鎌倉市立御成中
2
1
藤沢市立湘洋中
小田原市立白山中
6
0
club logo
桐光学園中
横浜市立新田中
5
0
横浜市立山内中
葉山町立葉山中
0
3
綾瀬市立綾瀬中
横浜市立荏田南中
5
2
横浜市立富岡東中
藤沢市立第一中
2
7
平塚市立浜岳中
川崎市立向丘中
3
2
横浜市立美しが丘中
相模原市立谷口中
1
0
2回戦
club logo
藤沢市立鵠沼中
平塚市立大野中
2
0
海老名市立今泉中
川崎市立大師中
2
4
藤沢市立羽鳥中
横浜市立金沢中
2
0
相模原市立上溝中
川崎市立井田中
1
0
横浜市立大綱中
藤沢市立湘洋中
1
3
club logo
桐光学園中
葉山町立葉山中
3
1
綾瀬市立綾瀬中
藤沢市立第一中
1
0
平塚市立浜岳中
横浜市立美しが丘中
0
2
準々決勝
club logo
藤沢市立鵠沼中
川崎市立大師中
2
1
藤沢市立羽鳥中
相模原市立上溝中
3
2
藤沢市立湘洋中
club logo
桐光学園中
0
1
綾瀬市立綾瀬中
横浜市立美しが丘中
2
1
準決勝
club logo
藤沢市立鵠沼中
藤沢市立羽鳥中
2
1
club logo
桐光学園中
綾瀬市立綾瀬中
2
0
決勝
club logo
藤沢市立鵠沼中
club logo
桐光学園中
1(4)
1(3)