女子中学生大会

トーナメント
試合結果
show in full screen
Pre 16 round
club logo
FCカルパ
club logo
大和シルフィード
club logo
等々力
club logo
横須賀シーガルズG
3
4
1
1
club logo
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
club logo
SCHフットボールクラブブルー
4
0
綾瀬ガールズサッカークラブJADE・FC Viso合同
club logo
SCHフットボールクラブホワイト
0
25
club logo
LINDA SMILES
club logo
日体大SMG横浜U-15 BieneAoba(B)
0
30
club logo
SCHフットボールクラブU-15
club logo
大和Seele elfine
10
1
club logo
川崎フロンターレ
club logo
P.S.T.C.LONDRINA VALE
0
9
club logo
慶應義塾湘南藤沢中等部
club logo
SEISA OSAレイア湘南FC U-15
0
19
Round of 16
club logo
FC厚木ガールズU-15
club logo
大和シルフィード
2
4
club logo
横須賀シーガルズG
club logo
クラブテアトロブルボ
3
0
SHガールズ・GUFO相模原合同
club logo
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
1
11
club logo
SCHフットボールクラブホワイト
成瀬エンジェルス
11
0
club logo
横須賀シーガルズYO
club logo
日体大SMG横浜U-15 BieneAoba(B)
3
0
club logo
SCHフットボールクラブU-15
club logo
ノジマステラ神奈川相模原アヴェニーレ
0
2
club logo
日体大SMG横浜U-15 BieneAoba(A)
club logo
P.S.T.C.LONDRINA VALE
2
1
club logo
SEISA OSAレイア湘南FC U-15
club logo
VER-DAフットボールクラブ
4
2
Quarter-finals
club logo
大和シルフィード
club logo
横須賀シーガルズG
1
2
club logo
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
club logo
SCHフットボールクラブホワイト
1
0
club logo
横須賀シーガルズYO
club logo
ノジマステラ神奈川相模原アヴェニーレ
2
1
club logo
日体大SMG横浜U-15 BieneAoba(A)
club logo
SEISA OSAレイア湘南FC U-15
2
4
Semi-finals
club logo
横須賀シーガルズG
club logo
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
4
3
1
1
club logo
横須賀シーガルズYO
club logo
SEISA OSAレイア湘南FC U-15
3
1
Final
3rd Place
club logo
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
club logo
SEISA OSAレイア湘南FC U-15
0
1
club logo
横須賀シーガルズG
club logo
横須賀シーガルズYO
0
4
2024-2-23(金)
2024-2-23(金)
- 15:15
横須賀シーガルズG
0 4
横須賀シーガルズYO
2024-2-23(金)
- 13:15
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
0 1
SEISA OSAレイア湘南FC U-15
2024-2-17(土)
2024-2-17(土)
- 17:00
横須賀シーガルズYO
3 1
SEISA OSAレイア湘南FC U-15
2024-2-17(土)
- 14:30
横須賀シーガルズG
1 1
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
2024-2-12(月)
2024-2-12(月)
- 15:10
日体大SMG横浜U-15 BieneAoba(A)
2 4
SEISA OSAレイア湘南FC U-15
2024-2-12(月)
- 13:20
横須賀シーガルズYO
2 1
ノジマステラ神奈川相模原アヴェニーレ
2024-2-12(月)
- 11:30
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
1 0
SCHフットボールクラブホワイト
2024-2-12(月)
- 09:40
大和シルフィード
1 2
横須賀シーガルズG
2024-2-4(日)
2024-2-4(日)
- 13:20
横須賀シーガルズYO
3 0
日体大SMG横浜U-15 BieneAoba(B)
2024-2-4(日)
- 11:40
日体大SMG横浜U-15 BieneAoba(A)
2 1
P.S.T.C.LONDRINA VALE
2024-2-4(日)
- 10:00
SHガールズ・GUFO相模原合同
1 11
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
2024-2-4(日)
- 10:00
横須賀シーガルズG
3 0
クラブテアトロブルボ
2024-2-3(土)
2024-2-3(土)
- 17:20
FC厚木ガールズU-15
2 4
大和シルフィード
2024-2-3(土)
- 16:15
ノジマステラ神奈川相模原アヴェニーレ
2 0
SCHフットボールクラブU-15
2024-2-3(土)
- 13:15
SEISA OSAレイア湘南FC U-15
4 2
VER-DAフットボールクラブ
2024-2-3(土)
- 10:30
SCHフットボールクラブホワイト
11 0
成瀬エンジェルス
2024-1-27(土)
2024-1-27(土)
- 17:30
慶應義塾湘南藤沢中等部
0 19
SEISA OSAレイア湘南FC U-15
2024-1-27(土)
- 15:20
LINDA SMILES
0 30
日体大SMG横浜U-15 BieneAoba(B)
2024-1-27(土)
- 15:00
綾瀬ガールズサッカークラブJADE・FC Viso合同
0 25
SCHフットボールクラブホワイト
2024-1-27(土)
- 14:10
SCHフットボールクラブU-15
10 1
大和Seele elfine
2024-1-27(土)
- 13:20
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
4 0
SCHフットボールクラブブルー
2024-1-27(土)
- 12:20
大和シルフィード
0 0
FCカルパ
2024-1-27(土)
- 11:30
川崎フロンターレ
0 9
P.S.T.C.LONDRINA VALE
2024-1-27(土)
- 11:20
AC等々力
1 1
横須賀シーガルズG