神奈川県U-15女子サッカーリーグ3部

2022
順位表
試合結果
日程表
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
>
15
5
5
0
0
18
0
18
2
P.S.T.C.LONDRINA VALE
>
12
5
4
0
1
20
2
18
3
横浜ウインズ
8
6
2
2
2
4
8
-4
4
7
5
2
1
2
8
2
6
5
NPO AC等々力B
6
6
1
3
2
1
5
-4
6
SHガールズ
4
5
1
1
3
5
9
-4
7
1
6
0
1
5
1
31
-30
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
P.S.T.C.LONDRINA VALE
横浜ウインズ
日体大SMG横浜U-15 BieneAoba(A)
NPO AC等々力B
SHガールズ
FC CORVO sagamihara・FC GUFO相模原合同
1
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
3–0
1–0
1–0
2–0
11–0
2
P.S.T.C.LONDRINA VALE
5–0
0–1
4–0
5–1
6–0
3
横浜ウインズ
0–3
0–5
1–0
0–0
0–0
3–0
4
日体大SMG横浜U-15 BieneAoba(A)
0–1
1–0
0–1
0–0
7–0
5
NPO AC等々力B
0–1
0–4
0–0
0–0
1–0
0–0
6
SHガールズ
0–2
1–5
0–0
0–1
4–1
7
FC CORVO sagamihara・FC GUFO相模原合同
0–11
0–6
0–3
0–7
0–0
1–4
2022-10-29(土)
2022-10-29(土)
- 09:40
横浜ウインズ
0 5
P.S.T.C.LONDRINA VALE
2022-10-16(日)
2022-10-16(日)
- 12:50
NPO AC等々力B
0 0
FC CORVO sagamihara・FC GUFO相模原合同
2022-10-15(土)
2022-10-15(土)
- 15:30
横浜ウインズ
3 0
FC CORVO sagamihara・FC GUFO相模原合同
2022-10-1(土)
2022-10-1(土)
- 13:00
P.S.T.C.LONDRINA VALE
4 0
NPO AC等々力B
2022-9-24(土)
2022-9-24(土)
- 18:10
P.S.T.C.LONDRINA VALE
0 1
日体大SMG横浜U-15 BieneAoba(A)
2022-9-11(日)
2022-9-11(日)
- 19:40
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
1 0
NPO AC等々力B
2022-8-28(日)
2022-8-28(日)
- 19:40
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
1 0
日体大SMG横浜U-15 BieneAoba(A)
2022-8-8(月)
2022-8-8(月)
- 19:40
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
3 0
横浜ウインズ
2022-7-24(日)
2022-7-24(日)
- 10:30
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
2 0
SHガールズ
2022-7-18(月)
2022-7-18(月)
- 13:45
SHガールズ
4 1
FC CORVO sagamihara・FC GUFO相模原合同
2022-7-10(日)
2022-7-10(日)
- 17:00
FC CORVO sagamihara・FC GUFO相模原合同
0 11
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
2022-7-10(日)
- 10:15
SHガールズ
1 5
P.S.T.C.LONDRINA VALE
2022-6-5(日)
2022-6-5(日)
- 11:30
横浜ウインズ
0 0
SHガールズ
2022-5-29(日)
2022-5-29(日)
- 15:40
P.S.T.C.LONDRINA VALE
6 0
FC CORVO sagamihara・FC GUFO相模原合同
2022-5-21(土)
2022-5-21(土)
- 13:10
日体大SMG横浜U-15 BieneAoba(A)
7 0
FC CORVO sagamihara・FC GUFO相模原合同
2022-5-7(土)
2022-5-7(土)
- 09:15
日体大SMG横浜U-15 BieneAoba(A)
0 0
NPO AC等々力B
2022-4-29(金)
2022-4-29(金)
- 08:30
SHガールズ
0 1
NPO AC等々力B
2022-4-17(日)
2022-4-17(日)
- 09:30
横浜ウインズ
1 0
日体大SMG横浜U-15 BieneAoba(A)
2022-4-9(土)
2022-4-9(土)
- 12:30
横浜ウインズ
0 0
NPO AC等々力B
2022-12-18(日)
2022-12-18(日)
P.S.T.C.LONDRINA VALE
- -
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
2022-12-18(日)
2022-12-18(日)
P.S.T.C.LONDRINA VALE
- -
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
1
マッチデー 1
2022-4-9(土)
- 12:30
横浜ウインズ
0 0
NPO AC等々力B
2022-4-17(日)
- 09:30
横浜ウインズ
1 0
日体大SMG横浜U-15 BieneAoba(A)
2022-4-29(金)
- 08:30
SHガールズ
0 1
NPO AC等々力B
2022-5-7(土)
- 09:15
日体大SMG横浜U-15 BieneAoba(A)
0 0
NPO AC等々力B
2022-5-21(土)
- 13:10
日体大SMG横浜U-15 BieneAoba(A)
7 0
FC CORVO sagamihara・FC GUFO相模原合同
2022-5-29(日)
- 15:40
P.S.T.C.LONDRINA VALE
6 0
FC CORVO sagamihara・FC GUFO相模原合同
2022-6-5(日)
- 11:30
横浜ウインズ
0 0
SHガールズ
2022-7-10(日)
- 10:15
SHガールズ
1 5
P.S.T.C.LONDRINA VALE
2022-7-10(日)
- 17:00
FC CORVO sagamihara・FC GUFO相模原合同
0 11
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
2022-7-18(月)
- 13:45
SHガールズ
4 1
FC CORVO sagamihara・FC GUFO相模原合同
2022-7-24(日)
- 10:30
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
2 0
SHガールズ
2022-8-8(月)
- 19:40
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
3 0
横浜ウインズ
2022-8-28(日)
- 19:40
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
1 0
日体大SMG横浜U-15 BieneAoba(A)
2022-9-11(日)
- 19:40
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE
1 0
NPO AC等々力B
2022-9-24(土)
- 18:10
P.S.T.C.LONDRINA VALE
0 1
日体大SMG横浜U-15 BieneAoba(A)
2022-10-1(土)
- 13:00
P.S.T.C.LONDRINA VALE
4 0
NPO AC等々力B
2022-10-15(土)
- 15:30
横浜ウインズ
3 0
FC CORVO sagamihara・FC GUFO相模原合同
2022-10-16(日)
- 12:50
NPO AC等々力B
0 0
FC CORVO sagamihara・FC GUFO相模原合同
2022-10-29(土)
- 09:40
横浜ウインズ
0 5
P.S.T.C.LONDRINA VALE
2022-12-18(日)
P.S.T.C.LONDRINA VALE
- -
A.C.ROSSO ZAMA FIORE