県U-13リーグ (1st_stage)

2022
順位表
Group A (1部)
Group B (2部)
Group C (2部)
Group D (3部)
Group E (3部)
Group F (3部)
Group G (3部)
Group H (4部)
Group I (4部)
Group J (4部)
Group K (4部)
Group L (4部)
Group M (4部)
Group A
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
横須賀シーガルズFC
21
7
7
0
0
18
3
15
2
湘南ベルマーレEAST
15
7
5
0
2
14
6
8
3
湘南ベルマーレWEST
13
7
4
1
2
11
5
6
4
大豆戸FC JY A
13
7
4
1
2
16
12
4
5
カルペソール湘南JY
7
7
2
1
4
7
12
-5
6
エスペランサSCJY
7
7
2
1
4
11
13
-2
7
横浜FC鶴見JY
5
7
1
2
4
4
11
-7
8
FC HORTENCIA
0
7
0
0
7
5
24
-19
Group B
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
19
7
6
1
0
23
3
20
2
シュートJrユースFC
15
7
5
0
2
13
5
8
3
クラブテアトロJY
12
7
4
0
3
11
13
-2
4
FC川崎CHAMP JY
11
7
3
2
2
14
13
1
5
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
9
7
3
0
4
10
13
-3
6
横浜FTAR
7
7
2
1
4
10
9
1
7
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
4
7
1
1
5
10
29
-19
8
AZ FC エスペランサ
4
7
1
1
5
12
18
-6
Group C
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
バディーJY横浜
19
7
6
1
0
22
2
20
2
FC Kanaloa
15
7
5
0
2
14
9
5
3
FC厚木JY DREAMS
13
7
4
1
2
17
9
8
4
SCH.FC
13
7
4
1
2
18
5
13
5
SC相模原JY
13
7
4
1
2
12
9
3
6
Fスタジオ
6
7
2
0
5
7
14
-7
7
FC REGALIA
3
7
1
0
6
5
29
-24
8
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
0
7
0
0
7
3
21
-18
Group D
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
JFC FUTURO
21
7
7
0
0
41
6
35
2
AC等々力
16
7
5
1
1
32
5
27
3
足柄FC
15
7
5
0
2
33
9
24
4
CFG-YOKOHAMA
12
7
4
0
3
26
16
10
5
リーベルプントFC
7
7
2
1
4
13
19
-6
6
BANFF横浜
7
7
2
1
4
5
10
-5
7
フガーリオ川崎
4
7
1
1
5
7
19
-12
8
SFCジュニオール
0
7
0
0
7
0
73
-73
Group E
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
秦野FC
17
7
5
2
0
16
8
8
2
12
7
3
3
1
14
9
5
3
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
12
7
4
0
3
17
11
6
4
港北FC
10
7
2
4
1
11
9
2
5
大豆戸FC JY B
10
7
3
1
3
10
15
-5
6
FC.vinculo SAGAMIHARA
8
7
2
2
3
9
11
-2
7
GEO-X FC
7
7
2
1
4
7
12
-5
8
1
7
0
1
6
3
12
-9
Group F
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
18
7
6
0
1
18
7
11
2
横浜栄FC
18
7
6
0
1
22
3
19
3
バディーJY横浜 2nd
16
7
5
1
1
14
4
10
4
相模原みどり
10
7
3
1
3
12
7
5
5
7
7
1
4
2
8
7
1
6
FASCINATE JY
5
7
1
2
4
11
21
-10
7
横浜GSFC
3
7
0
3
4
7
22
-15
8
エスペランサSC JY B
1
7
0
1
6
6
27
-21
Group G
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
FC湘南JY
16
7
5
1
1
14
6
8
2
横浜ジュニオールJY
15
7
5
0
2
19
9
10
3
13
7
4
1
2
13
6
7
4
FC Kanaloa B
13
7
4
1
2
20
8
12
5
ミハタSC相模原JY
9
7
3
0
4
5
11
-6
6
FC T.BRUE
7
7
2
1
4
11
16
-5
7
6
7
2
0
5
6
20
-14
8
FC川崎CHAMP JY 2nd
3
7
1
0
6
6
18
-12
Group H
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
19
7
6
1
0
23
4
19
2
FCグラシア相模原
17
7
5
2
0
39
10
29
3
KAZU SC
16
7
5
1
1
24
6
18
4
桐光学園中学校
12
7
4
0
3
23
9
14
5
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
7
7
2
1
4
14
11
3
6
ARTH FC
5
7
1
2
4
7
21
-14
7
綾瀬FC
4
7
1
1
5
8
38
-30
8
FC Nomade
0
7
0
0
7
0
39
-39
Group I
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
19
7
6
1
0
25
6
19
2
Fスタジオレッド
15
7
4
3
0
25
3
22
3
15
7
5
0
2
15
10
5
4
エストレーラFC AZUL
13
7
4
1
2
11
7
4
5
かながわクラブ
10
7
3
1
3
15
16
-1
6
4
7
1
1
5
8
13
-5
7
FC Fujisawa
2
7
0
2
5
4
22
-18
8
FC OFFSIDE JY
1
7
0
1
6
8
34
-26
Group J
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
SFAT伊勢原SCJY
17
7
5
2
0
41
15
26
2
大和Seele S.V.
16
7
5
1
1
22
14
8
3
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
15
7
5
0
2
18
20
-2
4
座間FC
14
7
4
2
1
24
12
12
5
アルファブライトFC
10
7
3
1
3
22
17
5
6
4
7
1
1
5
5
14
-9
7
横浜市立大道中学校
3
7
1
0
6
11
22
-11
8
1
7
0
1
6
10
39
-29
Group K
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
VidaSCいさまJY
18
6
6
0
0
22
1
21
2
ライオンズSC
15
6
5
0
1
21
4
17
3
12
6
4
0
2
14
9
5
4
9
6
3
0
3
20
14
6
5
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
6
6
2
0
4
13
18
-5
6
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
3
6
1
0
5
3
18
-15
7
川崎市立稲田中学校
0
6
0
0
6
3
32
-29
Group L
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
18
6
6
0
0
38
2
36
2
横浜栄FCセカンド
11
6
3
2
1
28
5
23
3
NEXT. FC
10
6
3
1
2
17
11
6
4
アトラソンFC
9
6
3
0
3
14
14
0
5
Y.S.C.C. WHITE
7
6
2
1
3
18
17
1
6
KAZU SC JY 2007
6
6
2
0
4
15
16
-1
7
PANGEA FOOTBALL CLUB U-15
0
6
0
0
6
0
65
-65
Group M
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
18
6
6
0
0
31
4
27
2
15
6
5
0
1
45
9
36
3
12
6
4
0
2
8
10
-2
4
FC CLIO川崎
7
6
2
1
3
12
9
3
5
神奈川湘北FC
5
6
1
2
3
5
17
-12
6
FC緑
4
6
1
1
4
5
15
-10
7
むげんJY
0
6
0
0
6
1
43
-42
Group A
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
横須賀シーガルズFC
21
7
7
0
0
18
3
15
2
湘南ベルマーレEAST
15
7
5
0
2
14
6
8
3
湘南ベルマーレWEST
13
7
4
1
2
11
5
6
4
大豆戸FC JY A
13
7
4
1
2
16
12
4
5
カルペソール湘南JY
7
7
2
1
4
7
12
-5
6
エスペランサSCJY
7
7
2
1
4
11
13
-2
7
横浜FC鶴見JY
5
7
1
2
4
4
11
-7
8
FC HORTENCIA
0
7
0
0
7
5
24
-19
シーガルズ
ベルマーレEAST
ベルマーレWEST
大豆戸
カルペソール
エスペランサ
横浜FC鶴見
HORTENCIA
1
シーガルズ
1–0
1–0
5–1
3–0
3–0
3–1
2–1
2
ベルマーレEAST
0–1
0–2
4–2
2–0
3–0
2–0
3–1
3
ベルマーレWEST
0–1
2–0
1–1
2–0
1–2
2–0
3–1
4
大豆戸
1–5
2–4
1–1
3–2
2–0
3–0
4–0
5
カルペソール
0–3
0–2
0–2
2–3
3–2
0–0
2–0
6
エスペランサ
0–3
0–3
2–1
0–2
2–3
0–0
7–1
7
横浜FC鶴見
1–3
0–2
0–2
0–3
0–0
0–0
3–1
8
HORTENCIA
1–2
1–3
1–3
0–4
0–2
1–7
1–3
2022-6-4(土)
- 15:10
大豆戸FC JY A
1 1
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2022-6-11(土)
- 09:00
エスペランサSCJY
2 3
カルペソール湘南JY
2022-6-11(土)
- 10:30
FC HORTENCIA
1 3
湘南ベルマーレEAST
2022-6-11(土)
- 19:00
横浜FC鶴見JY
1 3
横須賀シーガルズFC
2022-6-18(土)
- 11:10
横須賀シーガルズFC
1 0
湘南ベルマーレEAST
2022-6-18(土)
- 14:00
カルペソール湘南JY
2 3
大豆戸FC JY A
2022-6-25(土)
- 17:20
横浜FC鶴見JY
0 2
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2022-6-26(日)
- 16:20
FC HORTENCIA
1 7
エスペランサSCJY
2022-7-2(土)
- 17:10
FC HORTENCIA
1 3
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2022-7-2(土)
- 17:10
カルペソール湘南JY
0 3
横須賀シーガルズFC
2022-7-3(日)
- 13:30
大豆戸FC JY A
3 0
横浜FC鶴見JY
2022-7-9(土)
- 15:00
エスペランサSCJY
0 2
大豆戸FC JY A
2022-7-16(土)
- 09:00
FC HORTENCIA
0 2
カルペソール湘南JY
2022-7-30(土)
- 17:00
湘南ベルマーレEAST
0 2
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2022-9-17(土)
- 09:00
大豆戸FC JY A
2 4
湘南ベルマーレEAST
2022-9-23(金)
- 00:00
横須賀シーガルズFC
1 0
湘南ベルマーレWEST
2022-9-24(土)
- 00:00
FC HORTENCIA
0 4
大豆戸FC JY A
2022-9-24(土)
- 00:00
エスペランサSCJY
0 3
湘南ベルマーレEAST
2022-10-2(日)
- 00:00
エスペランサSCJY
0 3
横須賀シーガルズFC
2022-10-2(日)
- 00:00
カルペソール湘南JY
0 0
横浜FC鶴見JY
2022-10-8(土)
- 00:00
FC HORTENCIA
1 3
横浜FC鶴見JY
FC HORTENCIA
1 2
横須賀シーガルズFC
エスペランサSCJY
0 0
横浜FC鶴見JY
エスペランサSCJY
2 1
湘南ベルマーレWEST
カルペソール湘南JY
0 2
湘南ベルマーレEAST
カルペソール湘南JY
0 2
湘南ベルマーレWEST
大豆戸FC JY A
1 5
横須賀シーガルズFC
横浜FC鶴見JY
0 2
湘南ベルマーレEAST
Group B
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
19
7
6
1
0
23
3
20
2
シュートJrユースFC
15
7
5
0
2
13
5
8
3
クラブテアトロJY
12
7
4
0
3
11
13
-2
4
FC川崎CHAMP JY
11
7
3
2
2
14
13
1
5
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
9
7
3
0
4
10
13
-3
6
横浜FTAR
7
7
2
1
4
10
9
1
7
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
4
7
1
1
5
10
29
-19
8
AZ FC エスペランサ
4
7
1
1
5
12
18
-6
瀬谷IF
シュート
テアトロ
川崎CHAMP
LONDRINA
横浜FTAR
厚木MELLIZO
AZ
1
瀬谷IF
2–0
3–0
2–2
5–0
1–0
8–0
2–1
2
シュート
0–2
3–0
0–2
2–0
1–0
4–1
3–0
3
テアトロ
0–3
0–3
2–1
2–4
1–0
4–1
2–1
4
川崎CHAMP
2–2
2–0
1–2
0–2
4–3
2–2
3–2
5
LONDRINA
0–5
0–2
4–2
2–0
0–1
3–1
1–2
6
横浜FTAR
0–1
0–1
0–1
3–4
1–0
4–0
2–2
7
厚木MELLIZO
0–8
1–4
1–4
2–2
1–3
0–4
5–4
8
AZ
1–2
0–3
1–2
2–3
2–1
2–2
4–5
2022-6-4(土)
- 14:00
AZ FC エスペランサ
2 2
横浜FTAR
2022-6-4(土)
- 15:15
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
1 3
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
2022-6-11(土)
- 17:40
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2 2
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
2022-6-12(日)
- 15:00
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
1 4
シュートJrユースFC
2022-6-18(土)
- 15:10
AZ FC エスペランサ
1 2
クラブテアトロJY
2022-6-19(日)
- 13:00
シュートJrユースFC
1 0
横浜FTAR
2022-6-19(日)
- 14:30
FC川崎CHAMP JY
0 2
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
2022-6-26(日)
- 16:00
クラブテアトロJY
0 3
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
2022-7-3(日)
- 10:20
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
0 4
横浜FTAR
2022-7-3(日)
- 10:50
AZ FC エスペランサ
1 2
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
2022-7-3(日)
- 15:30
FC川崎CHAMP JY
1 2
クラブテアトロJY
2022-7-9(土)
- 16:15
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
4 2
クラブテアトロJY
2022-7-10(日)
- 09:00
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
0 8
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
2022-7-10(日)
- 17:40
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2 0
シュートJrユースFC
2022-7-18(月)
- 17:30
AZ FC エスペランサ
0 3
シュートJrユースFC
2022-8-28(日)
- 15:00
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
0 1
横浜FTAR
2022-9-17(土)
- 10:20
クラブテアトロJY
0 3
シュートJrユースFC
2022-9-17(土)
- 13:30
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2 2
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2022-9-24(土)
- 00:00
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
0 2
シュートJrユースFC
2022-9-24(土)
- 00:00
横浜FTAR
0 1
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
2022-10-1(土)
- 00:00
AZ FC エスペランサ
2 3
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2022-10-2(日)
- 00:00
AZ FC エスペランサ
4 5
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2022-10-2(日)
- 00:00
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
0 5
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
2022-10-8(土)
- 00:00
クラブテアトロJY
1 0
横浜FTAR
AZ FC エスペランサ
2 1
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
1 4
クラブテアトロJY
FC川崎CHAMP JY
4 3
横浜FTAR
シュートJrユースFC
0 2
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
Group C
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
バディーJY横浜
19
7
6
1
0
22
2
20
2
FC Kanaloa
15
7
5
0
2
14
9
5
3
FC厚木JY DREAMS
13
7
4
1
2
17
9
8
4
SCH.FC
13
7
4
1
2
18
5
13
5
SC相模原JY
13
7
4
1
2
12
9
3
6
Fスタジオ
6
7
2
0
5
7
14
-7
7
FC REGALIA
3
7
1
0
6
5
29
-24
8
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
0
7
0
0
7
3
21
-18
バディー横浜
Kanaloa
厚木DREAMS
SCH.FC
SC相模原
Fスタジオ
FC REGALIA
LEOVISTA
1
バディー横浜
6–0
1–1
1–0
2–1
1–0
4–0
7–0
2
Kanaloa
0–6
2–1
1–0
0–1
1–0
6–0
4–1
3
厚木DREAMS
1–1
1–2
0–3
6–0
3–0
3–2
3–1
4
SCH.FC
0–1
0–1
3–0
1–1
3–1
9–0
2–1
5
SC相模原
1–2
1–0
0–6
1–1
4–0
4–0
1–0
6
Fスタジオ
0–1
0–1
0–3
1–3
0–4
3–2
3–0
7
FC REGALIA
0–4
0–6
2–3
0–9
0–4
2–3
1–0
8
LEOVISTA
0–7
1–4
1–3
1–2
0–1
0–3
0–1
2022-6-5(日)
- 13:00
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
0 7
バディーJY横浜
2022-6-5(日)
- 15:40
Fスタジオ
0 4
SC相模原JY
2022-6-11(土)
- 11:20
FC厚木JY DREAMS
6 0
SC相模原JY
2022-6-11(土)
- 16:20
FC Kanaloa
6 0
FC REGALIA
2022-6-18(土)
- 14:10
FC Kanaloa
1 0
SCH.FC
2022-6-19(日)
- 12:50
FC REGALIA
2 3
Fスタジオ
2022-6-19(日)
- 15:40
FC厚木JY DREAMS
3 1
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
2022-6-25(土)
- 14:20
FC Kanaloa
4 1
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
2022-6-26(日)
- 15:00
FC REGALIA
0 9
SCH.FC
2022-7-2(土)
- 13:30
FC REGALIA
2 3
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2022-7-3(日)
- 09:00
SCH.FC
0 1
バディーJY横浜
2022-7-3(日)
- 10:20
FC Kanaloa
0 1
SC相模原JY
2022-7-3(日)
- 11:40
Fスタジオ
3 0
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
2022-7-9(土)
- 13:30
FC厚木JY DREAMS
1 1
バディーJY横浜
2022-7-17(日)
- 09:00
Fスタジオ
1 3
SCH.FC
2022-7-17(日)
- 10:20
FC REGALIA
1 0
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
2022-9-17(土)
- 13:30
FC Kanaloa
0 6
バディーJY横浜
2022-9-17(土)
- 13:30
SCH.FC
1 1
SC相模原JY
2022-9-17(土)
- 15:00
FC厚木JY DREAMS
3 0
Fスタジオ
2022-9-23(金)
- 14:00
Fスタジオ
0 1
バディーJY横浜
2022-9-23(金)
- 15:20
FC Kanaloa
2 1
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2022-10-1(土)
- 19:15
SC相模原JY
1 2
バディーJY横浜
2022-10-8(土)
- 12:35
FC厚木JY DREAMS
0 3
SCH.FC
2022-10-8(土)
- 15:00
FC REGALIA
0 4
バディーJY横浜
FC Kanaloa
1 0
Fスタジオ
FC REGALIA
0 4
SC相模原JY
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
1 2
SCH.FC
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
0 1
SC相模原JY
Group D
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
JFC FUTURO
21
7
7
0
0
41
6
35
2
AC等々力
16
7
5
1
1
32
5
27
3
足柄FC
15
7
5
0
2
33
9
24
4
CFG-YOKOHAMA
12
7
4
0
3
26
16
10
5
リーベルプントFC
7
7
2
1
4
13
19
-6
6
BANFF横浜
7
7
2
1
4
5
10
-5
7
フガーリオ川崎
4
7
1
1
5
7
19
-12
8
SFCジュニオール
0
7
0
0
7
0
73
-73
FUTURO
等々力
足柄
CFG
リーベルプント
BANFF
フガーリオ
SFCジュニオール
1
FUTURO
3–2
3–2
5–1
7–0
2–0
5–1
16–0
2
等々力
2–3
2–1
5–0
4–1
0–0
4–0
15–0
3
足柄
2–3
1–2
5–2
4–1
1–0
3–1
17–0
4
CFG
1–5
0–5
2–5
3–0
6–0
4–1
10–0
5
リーベルプント
0–7
1–4
1–4
0–3
1–0
1–1
9–0
6
BANFF
0–2
0–0
0–1
0–6
0–1
2–0
3–0
7
フガーリオ
1–5
0–4
1–3
1–4
1–1
0–2
3–0
8
SFCジュニオール
0–16
0–15
0–17
0–10
0–9
0–3
0–3
2022-6-4(土)
- 14:30
AC等々力
4 0
フガーリオ川崎
2022-6-4(土)
- 14:50
CFG-YOKOHAMA
1 5
JFC FUTURO
2022-6-4(土)
- 15:50
SFCジュニオール
0 17
足柄FC
2022-6-11(土)
- 10:00
BANFF横浜
0 1
リーベルプントFC
2022-6-18(土)
- 12:30
フガーリオ川崎
1 1
リーベルプントFC
2022-6-18(土)
- 13:30
CFG-YOKOHAMA
10 0
SFCジュニオール
2022-6-25(土)
- 09:00
AC等々力
0 0
BANFF横浜
2022-6-25(土)
- 09:30
CFG-YOKOHAMA
3 0
リーベルプントFC
2022-6-25(土)
- 10:20
JFC FUTURO
16 0
SFCジュニオール
2022-6-25(土)
- 13:00
フガーリオ川崎
1 3
足柄FC
2022-7-2(土)
- 13:30
BANFF横浜
0 6
CFG-YOKOHAMA
2022-7-2(土)
- 14:50
リーベルプントFC
1 4
足柄FC
2022-7-9(土)
- 10:20
AC等々力
15 0
SFCジュニオール
2022-7-17(日)
- 18:30
JFC FUTURO
5 1
フガーリオ川崎
2022-7-18(月)
- 13:15
AC等々力
2 1
足柄FC
2022-7-23(土)
- 13:30
BANFF横浜
3 0
SFCジュニオール
2022-7-23(土)
- 13:30
JFC FUTURO
7 0
リーベルプントFC
2022-7-24(日)
- 09:00
CFG-YOKOHAMA
4 1
フガーリオ川崎
2022-9-3(土)
- 11:40
CFG-YOKOHAMA
2 5
足柄FC
2022-9-19(月)
- 14:40
AC等々力
5 0
CFG-YOKOHAMA
2022-9-23(金)
- 13:20
BANFF横浜